College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
Southwest Suburban IL State LJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-LJ
NWI
23-08.25
Simmons, Remi
(2016)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-LJ
NWI
22-10.25
Reed, Billie
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
AAU JO Region 11 Qualifier(LA)
, 2015-06-14
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-09.25
Harrell, Camron
(2017)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
22-06.00
Portis, Demari
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-02.00
Abiona, Ayoolumide
(2017)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
22-01.25
Reed, Christian
(2018)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
21-08.25
Smith, Brian
(2015)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
21-06.50
Bustami, Jesse
(2016)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
21-05.75
Haynes, Davon
(
Thornridge, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#4)
B-LJ
NWI
21-00.50
Powell, Master
(2016)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#5)
B-LJ
NWI
20-10.00
VanWhye, Nate
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#5)
B-LJ
NWI
20-09.50
Powell, Chris
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#6)
B-LJ
NWI
20-09.50
Williams, Malik
(2016)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
LWW Warrior Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
20-09.00
Markus, Joe
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Red Grange Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
20-08.75
Iseyemi, Emmanuel
(2015)
(
Thornridge, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#6)
B-LJ
NWI
20-08.00
Fritz, Noah
(2016)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#8)
B-LJ
NWI
20-07.50
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#1)
See more performances for B-LJ
G-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-LJ
NWI
19-01.50
Raehsler, Ashley
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
19-00.25
Cox, Janae
(2015)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-LJ
NWI
17-11.50
Johnson, Melzina
(2017)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-08.00
Cox, Jenae
(2015)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
Urbana Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
1
17-05.00
Raehsler, Ashley
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#9)
G-LJ
NWI
17-02.00
Wallace, Asha
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
17-01.00
Orr, Jessica
(2018)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
16-11.75
Banks, Mariana
(2016)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
16-11.00
Sullivan, Megan
(2015)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic(IL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
2
16-10.75
Johnson, Melzina
(2017)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#14)
G-LJ
NWI
16-09.00
Wilson, Megan
(2015)
(
Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
16-09.00
Benson, Valencia
(2016)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
SWSC-Red Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
16-08.50
Mickens, Aliyah
(2017)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#6)
G-LJ
NWI
16-07.00
Bongon, Valerie
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic(IL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
3
16-06.25
Cox, Janae
(2015)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#17)
G-LJ
NWI
16-05.00
Ballard, Kayla
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#8)
G-LJ
NWI
16-05.00
Kruzel, Brittney
(2018)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Carol Uhrich Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-05.00
O'Leary, Lauren
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic(IL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
16-04.50
Wormack, Wynda
(
Thornridge, IL
)
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
16-04.50
Smith, Amber
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
16-03.75
Bourg, Kristine
(2016)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Relays(IL)
, 2015-04-10
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
16-03.50
Kadlec, Lane
(2015)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#8)
G-LJ
NWI
16-02.50
Greenlee, Jasmin
(2016)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#7)
G-LJ
NWI
16-02.00
Humanik, Nicole
(2017)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Glenbard South Lady Raider Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#2)
See more performances for G-LJ